Deelnemers 2019 per 21-10

Rondgaand   
Ad Buijs

Jakob Lambers
Hedikhuizen

Borgercompagnie
Fendt

Fendt
Kverneland

Kongskilde
Jack LinssenHornMassey FergusonKverneland
Har MeuwissenMaasbrachtJohn DeereKverneland
John MeyersHerkenboschMassey FergusonKverneland
Wim van de PasVessemJohn DeereKverneland
Jannes van de PasVessemCase IHKverneland
Johannes TimmerPuttenMassey FergusonKverneland
Bart VonkDrontenHanomagKverneland
Arie WieringaBedumJohn DeereKverneland
Clemens WoutersBladelFendtKverneland
    
Wentel   
Bram van BeersVeldhovenFendtKverneland
Niek den BoerNieuwerkerkFendtCappon
Jaap BoksemHaaksbergenFendtKverneland/Rumptstad
Mark BoksemBuurseFendtKverneland
Jack van de BroekBladelCase IHKverneland
Ton MeuwissenMaasbrachtJohn DeereKverneland
Vincent Niehof LattropClaasKverneland
Laurens PelgromOlstMassey FergusonRabewerk
Henry SchroijenBaexemJohn DeereGoudland
Jarno SchoonenVeldhovenNew HollandKverneland
Harm van de VeldenCasterenFendtKverneland
Michael van de VeldenVeldhovenFendtKverneland
    
AOC Rondgaand   
Jens BakkerUithuizermedenZetorKverneland  
Gerben BerkepiesNooitgedachtDeutzKverneland  
Gert Jan DikboomSmildeSameRabewerk
Gert-Jan HartenhofAssenJohn DeereKverneland
Rick HoppenBellingwoldeCase IHKverneland
Jeroen KeetelsVeendamCase IHKverneland
Robert KeetelsVeendamCase IHKverneland
Martijn LingbeekNieuwe PekelaDavid Brown Kverneland
Mees MasselinkSteenderen??
Piet MellemaFinsterwoldeFiatÖverum
Rico MeyerSellingenFordKverneland
    
AOC Wentel   
Dirk Jan BinnemaEenrumNew HollandLemken  
Cees DuijnhouwerWerkendamNew HollandKuhn  
Ko van GentAlmere?Rabewerk
Jorrit van der GiezenOnderdendamDeutzRumptstad  
Kars van HallAerdt??
Jan Willem LagerweyEpeFendtLemken  
Luuk LeenaersHuijbergenJohn DeereOverum
Fank SiebelinkVarsseveldNew HollandFrost
Rob OosterhofStartenhuizenCaseRumptstad  
Niek UiterwijkVeendamDeutzKuhn  
Indy WichmanHeelwegDeutzLemken  
Oldtimers Hef   
Frans DasVeldhovenMF 35  1958Kverneland  1958
Foppe DrentGietenFord 3055  1975Lien  1955
Gerrie GremmerScheemdaBolinder  Muncktell 1967Platex 1957
Hendrik HilgendaOnstweddeNuffield 460 1958Berndt 1958
Gerard HoogendijkDrontenMF 35X  1963Kverneland Hydrein 1960
Harry HovingLochemFerguson TEF 20 1955Ferguson  1950
Jantinus JoldersmaSmildeMassey Ferguson 65 1961Kverneland 1961
Jan JonkersElshoutMF 35  1959Ramsones TS 59  1956
Piet KuipersDen HoutMF 35X 1962Rumptstad 1964
Geert KnechtHeerdeMassey Harris Pony 1947Massey Harris  1947
Reint LingbeekNieuwe PekelaDavid Brown 25D 1953Platex 1958
Roelof MoedBellingwoldeMc Cormick D439 1959Van Heuvelen1958
Aljan NicolaiEextFerguson TEF  1955Ferguson  1955
Alfred OlijveBovensmildeMassey Ferguson 135 1965Ferguson 1965
Jurrien PotzeRoswinkelFordson Major 1952Dreesman 1958
Henk PrasValtheFarmall  1954Drenthe  1959
Theo SchoonenVeldhovenFiat 550Kverneland
Dirk SegerenMariahoutFerguson TEF 20 1955Ferguson
Gerard VossenDalfsenRenault N72  1962Kverneland hydrein 1970
Jos WitteDen BurgMassey Ferguson 35 1962Kverneland 1962
Herman ZwiersLarenCormick B275Mc Cormick  1960
    
Oldtimer getrokken   
Peter BeexVeldhovenVolvo 350  1959IHC no,8 little genius 1950
Marius. v.d. BergWekeromFarmall FED 1951Cormick 1956
Harm BonderEextMAN 4N2B  1963Ransomes 1932
Jan EerkensWesterleeBolinder Viktor 1959Muncktell  1947
Klaas FernhoutBovensmildeMassey Ferguson 65 1960Mc Cormick 1956
Menno de GraafBreezandFordson F  1926Cormick LG No 8  1926
Piet JongejanDe CocksdorpFarmall MD 1949Case 1949
Piet van KemenadeSomerenJohn Deere 70   1955John Deere  A 54  1952
Harrie KustersYsselstein  LBMan 4wd  1946Case   1948
Hans KuipersReuselFarmall Super BMD 1953IHC no,8 little genius 1950
Bas MartensLewedorpSteyer 180A 1956Ramsomes Litrac  1948
Roel MennegaEextFord Dexta 1959Dreesman  1953
Berend MigchelsOnstweddeJohn Deere AR  1939Ransomes  1939
Leen RasBellingwoldeBolinder Munktell Volvo 1959Ransomes 1959
Erik SchuringaVeendamJohn Deere B  1940Ransomes  1940
Henri SchutVarselderMc Cormick D 436  1960Mc Cormick  1945
Albert TepperGeesbrugBM 4-25 Terrier  1959Mc Cormick  1946
Henk TuitelaarsBaarle NassauJohn Deere A    1946Mc Cormick no 8    1950
Robin van VorenBiervlietJohn Deere A    1945John Deere 52  1940
Gerrit VrielingDalenJohn Deere 1952John Deere  1945
Jan vd ZandenAmericaGuldner G40a 1960Ramsones Proconsul 12  1948
    
Oldtimer heen & weer   
Maurice v/d AaMariahoutFord Dexta 1959Rumptstad 1959
Cees van BaarMiddenbeemsterFiat 250 1964Rumpstad  1958
Kees BastiaansenRijsbergenSteyr 80   1950Krone handhef
Bennie BeerninkVarsseveldFarmal Cup  1949Cormick  1949
Anko BroekemaRuinerwoldDeutz D 15  1960Krone  1960
Ben BuijsEtten LeurDeutz F2l 514  1951Lemken  2 weg 1956
Johan CrooijmansGemertJohn Deere 310   1964Rumptstad EK30 1968
Theo EgbertsHilversumMassey Ferguson 35X  1964Lemken Rubin 35/35  1971
Herman Groot RoessinkBaakMc Cormick  D324Cormick  1956
Jan HollebrandseTeteringenMc Cormick 436  1959Lemken D27 HO 1969
Marius JenniskensSambeekDeutz D30S  1959Rumptstad EK30 1958
Harry NavisDoetinchemPorsche Junior 1959Krone  1959
Toon de Nijsafgemeld
Jan OosterhofDen BurgMc Cormick B 275 1966Krone 1966
Marco RidderZuidermeerDeutz F2L612  1959Rumptstad  1960
Ton RidderZuidermeerDeutz F2L612  1955Hert 1957
Kees RommeAlphenSteyr 80Krone handhef
Dirk Schrooder KuiperDrontenMassey Ferguson 35   1959Rumptstad 1955
Robert SmoutRijsbergenFord Super Major  1962Rumptstad EK30 1963
Richard de VriesWellerlooiFiat R411Rumptstad EK 30 1960
Dooitze ZwartSwifterbantHolder B 12 C  1957Holder  1957
    
Oldtimer Parallel    
Mart van BenthumDe KoogFord 4000  1960Goudland 1970
Freddy BosscherDedemsvaartFordson Dexta 1960Goudland 1970
Cor DamBeerta Ford 3000  1972Goudland  1970
Maarten de JongMantingeMF 65  1962Rumptstad TW 35 1969
Dienand NicolaiAssenMassey Ferguson 35XGoudland 
Jan de PinthNieuwkuijkDeutz D2505  1967Rumptstad TW 30 1962
Cees SchilderEmmeloordBolinder Munktell  1963Rumptstad  1966
Markus WenningVlagtweddeFord 5000  1965Krone  1965
    
Paarden   
Menno Cannegieter   
Derk Fokkens Baflo rondgaand
Kees KoenenSprundelLinwentel
Duurt Kuiper Zevenhuizen rondgaand
Jan Meerman   
Obe MousBakhuizen wentel
Eite OosterveldEenrum wentel
Egon VerstGronau